Classical High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSuburban33-0-01.000
Cross Country - GirlsSuburban42-1-00.667
Field Hockey263-10-00.231
Football290-5-00.000
Soccer - Boys236-1-50.708
Soccer - Girls2123-6-30.375
Tennis - Girls327-2-00.778
Volleyball - Girls147-3-00.700

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/94:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Hope HS - 2 
0
Classical HS - 2
1
Hope High School
FRI 10/94:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
2
Classical HS - 2
0
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
1
Pilgrim HS - 2
4
Al Morro Athletic Complex
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Classical HS - 1 
1
Pawtucket Co-op - 2
2

19-25, 25-20, 15-10
Al Morro Athletic Complex
FRI 10/97:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Westerly HS - 2 
54
Classical HS - 2
14
WHS - Augeri Field
FRI 10/9CanceledGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
MON 10/122:00 PMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro complex
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Tolman HS - 3 
Classical HS - 3
Slater Park , Pawtucket
TUE 10/136:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Portsmouth HS - 1 
Classical HS - 1
Portsmouth High School
TUE 10/137:15 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
WED 10/143:30 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
St. Raphael Academy - 3 
Classical HS - 1
Alumni Hall: 194 Walcott St.
WED 10/144:30 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
SK SENIOR NIGHT
South Kingstown HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Curtis Corner All Purpose Field
WED 10/144:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Al Morro Athletic Complex
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Coventry HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Coventry High School
WED 10/146:00 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
South Kingstown HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Curtis Corner All Purpose Field
WED 10/146:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Coventry HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Coventry HS Football Field
WED 10/146:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Classical HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Al Morro Athletic Complex
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
West Warwick HS - 3 
Classical HS - 3
West Warwick Public Tennis Courts
FRI 10/164:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
Lincoln School - Prov. - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
FRI 10/164:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Coventry HS - 1 
Classical HS - 1
Coventry HS Gymnasium
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
East Providence HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
east providence high school
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
Central HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
FRI 10/166:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Coventry HS - 1 
Classical HS - 1
Coventry HS Gymnasium
FRI 10/167:15 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Central HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
SAT 10/1710:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
East Providence HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic complex
SAT 10/173:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Homecoming Weekend
St. Mary Acad. Bay View - 3 
Classical HS - 2
St. Mary Academy-Bay View

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports