Cumberland High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysNorth23-0-01.000
Cross Country - GirlsNorth13-0-01.000
Field Hockey216-4-20.583
Football162-3-00.400
Soccer - Boys1124-6-20.417
Soccer - Girls1210-1-10.875
Tennis - Girls274-5-00.444
Volleyball - Girls139-4-00.692
Volleyball - UnifiedNorth40-1-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/94:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
South Kingstown HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Old Mountain Field
FRI 10/96:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
South Kingstown HS - 1 
0
Cumberland HS - 1
2
Old Mountain Field
FRI 10/96:15 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Barrington HS - 1 
17
Cumberland HS - 1
31
Barrington High School
SAT 10/1010:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
Barrington HS - 1
Cumberland High - Tucker Field
Barrington HS: 8:15AM 1 Bus - Return 12:30 PM
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Cumberland HS - 2
Lincoln High School
TUE 10/134:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
Chariho HS - 1
Cumberland High School - Wellness Center
TUE 10/135:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
Barrington HS - 1
Cumberland High - Tucker Field
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
Barrington HS - 1
Cumberland High - Tucker Field
Barrington HS: 3:30PM 1 Bus - Return 9:00 PM
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
Chariho HS - 1
Cumberland High School - Wellness Center
WED 10/144:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Cranston West
WED 10/144:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Portsmouth HS - 2 
Cumberland HS - 2
Portsmouth High School
WED 10/144:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Al Morro Athletic Complex
WED 10/145:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Barrington HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 2
Barrington High School
WED 10/146:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Cranston West
WED 10/146:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Classical HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Al Morro Athletic Complex
WED 10/147:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Barrington HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 2
Barrington High School
THU 10/153:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
North Smithfield HS - North 
Cumberland HS - North
NSHS Gymnasium
THU 10/154:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Cranston West
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Chariho HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Chariho HS
THU 10/156:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Chariho HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Chariho HS
THU 10/156:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Cranston West
FRI 10/165:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Cumberland HS - 2
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/167:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Cumberland HS - 1 
La Salle Academy - 1
Cumberland - Tucker Field
FRI 10/16CanceledGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Cumberland HS - 2
Warwick Vets Middle School
SAT 10/171:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
La Salle Academy - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
LA SALLE ACADEMY- CIMINI STADIUM
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls TennisVarsity
PCD/SRA Co-op - 2 
Cumberland HS - 2
East Providence Courts
SAT 10/1711:30 AMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
SAT 10/173:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
La Salle Academy - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
LA SALLE ACADEMY- CIMINI STADIUM
SAT 10/179:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
La Salle Academy - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
LA SALLE ACADEMY- CIMINI STADIUM

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports