Johnston High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSuburban110-6-10.071
Cross Country - GirlsSuburban90-5-10.083
Football244-1-00.800
Soccer - Boys3112-0-20.929
Soccer - Girls357-4-00.636
Volleyball - Girls2310-1-00.909
Volleyball - UnifiedEast/Metro40-0-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/94:45 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Johnston HS - 2 
29
Pawtucket Co-op - 2
19
Johnston High school
MON 10/1210:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Pawtucket Co-op - 2 
Johnston HS - 2
Max Read Field
MON 10/1210:30 AMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Woonsocket HS - 3 
Johnston HS - 3
Dionne Track
MON 10/1212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Woonsocket HS - 3 
Johnston HS - 3
Dionne Track & Field
MON 10/125:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
North Providence HS - 2 
Johnston/AF Prov Co-op - 3
New game
MON 10/126:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
New date and Time, Johnston Conflict
North Providence HS - 2 
Johnston/AF Prov Co-op - 3
North Providence
TUE 10/135:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Johnston High School
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Johnston/AF Prov Co-op - 3 
Davies HS - 3
Johnston hs
Davies HS : 4:30PM 1 Bus
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Johnston High School
WED 10/143:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Central Falls HS - East/Metro 
Johnston HS - East/Metro
Central Falls High School
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Johnston/AF Prov Co-op - 3 
Providence Country Day HS - 3
Johnston HS
THU 10/155:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Scituate HS - 2
Johnston High School
THU 10/156:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Johnston HS - 3 
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
Johnston HS
THU 10/156:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Scituate HS - 2
Johnston High School
THU 10/15CanceledBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Johnston HS - 3 
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
Johnston HS
SAT 10/171:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Ponaganset HS - 2
Johnston Hs
Ponaganset HS: 11:30AM 3 Buses - 2 Football NSTAR

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports