Juanita Sanchez Educational Complex
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSuburban101-5-00.167
Cross Country - GirlsSuburban100-5-10.083
Football462-2-00.500
Soccer - Boys3132-8-40.286
Soccer - Girls3131-8-00.111
Volleyball - Girls3115-8-00.385

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/97:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Homecoming
Tiverton HS - 4 
6
Juanita Sanchez/PCD Co-op - 4
28
Tiverton High School
FRI 10/97:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Central Falls HS - 3 
5
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
0
Macomber Stadium
MON 10/1211:00 AMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3 
Block Island HS - 3
Juanita Sanchez High School
MON 10/124:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3 
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 3
Drummond Field
TUE 10/135:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
no bus until 4:00
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3 
Cranston East HS - 3
Drummond Field
WED 10/144:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Central HS - 3 
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3
Providence Career & Technical Academy
WED 10/146:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Central HS - 3 
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3
Providence Career & Technical Academy
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3 
Woonsocket HS - 3
Drummond Field
THU 10/156:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Johnston HS - 3 
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
Johnston HS
THU 10/15CanceledBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Johnston HS - 3 
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
Johnston HS
FRI 10/164:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Central HS - 3 
Juanita/St. Pat Co-op - 3
Providence Career & Technical Academy
FRI 10/164:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Juanita Sanchez High School
FRI 10/166:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Juanita Sanchez High School
SAT 10/1711:00 AMBoys Cross CountryVarsity
Providence Country Day HS - Metro 
Chapel Hill - Chauncy Hall Sch
East Providence HS - Metro
Juanita Sanchez HS - Suburban
Providence Country Day
SAT 10/1711:00 AMGirls Cross CountryVarsity
PCD/SRA Co-op - Metro 
Chapel Hill - Chauncy Hall Sch
East Providence HS - Metro
Juanita Sanchez HS - Suburban
Providence Country Day
SAT 10/1712:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Juanita Sanchez/PCD Co-op - 4 
Central Falls/BVP/AF Co-op - 4
Providence Country Day School

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports