Lincoln High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysNorth52-1-00.667
Cross Country - GirlsNorth62-1-00.667
Field Hockey236-5-20.538
Football372-3-00.400
Soccer - Boys168-2-20.750
Soccer - Girls147-2-20.727
Tennis - Girls2211-1-00.917
Volleyball - Girls229-2-00.818
Volleyball - UnifiedNorth50-0-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/94:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Classical HS - 2
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
2
Classical HS - 2
0
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
FRI 10/9PostponedGirls VolleyballFreshman
La Salle Academy - 1 
Lincoln HS - 2
LA SALLE ACADEMY- MCLAUGHLIN ATHLETIC CENTER
SAT 10/1010:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Lincoln HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
SAT 10/1010:45 AMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Library Field
Barrington HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
Barrington High School
SAT 10/1012:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Barrington HS - 1 
7
Lincoln HS - 1
2
Barrington High School
MON 10/12CanceledBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 3 
Mt.Pleasant/T2 Co-op - 3
Lincoln High School
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Cranston Co-op - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Cranston Stadium
TUE 10/134:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
South Kingstown HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
Old Mountain Field
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Cumberland HS - 2
Lincoln High School
TUE 10/135:00 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
North Kingstown HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
North Kingstown HS Stadium
TUE 10/135:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Cranston Co-op - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Cranston Stadium
TUE 10/135:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Johnston High School
TUE 10/136:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
South Kingstown HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
Old Mountain Field
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
North Kingstown HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
North Kingstown HS
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Johnston HS - 2 
Lincoln HS - 2
Johnston High School
WED 10/143:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Woonsocket HS - North 
Lincoln HS - North
Woonsocket High School
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Portsmouth HS - 1
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Lincoln High School
THU 10/154:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Ponaganset HS - 2
Lincoln High School
THU 10/156:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Portsmouth HS - 1
Lincoln High School Ferguson Field
Portsmouth HS: 2:45PM 1 Bus
THU 10/156:15 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Ponaganset HS - 2
Lincoln High School
Ponaganset HS: 3:00PM 1 Bus - N STAR
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Lincoln HS - 3 
Mt. Hope HS - 3
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
Mt. Hope HS: 4:00PM 2 Buses
SAT 10/1710:00 AMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
Cranston West
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Lincoln HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 1
Lincoln High School
SAT 10/1711:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsity
Cranston West HS - 1 
Lincoln HS - 1
Cranston West
SAT 10/1711:30 AMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Lincoln HS - 1 
Cumberland HS - 1
Lincoln High School - Ferguson Field

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports