Narragansett High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSouth90-2-00.000
Cross Country - GirlsSouth51-1-00.500
Football424-1-00.800
Soccer - Boys246-3-30.625
Soccer - Girls2105-6-10.458
Tennis - Girls1102-10-00.167
Volleyball - Girls375-6-00.455

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/93:00 PMPracticeBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Narragansett HS - 2 
Excel Academy RI HS
Narragansett High School
Narragansett HS: 2:00PM 1 Bus - Early Dismissal
FRI 10/94:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Lincoln School - Prov. - 2 
2
Narragansett HS - 2
3
Faxon Farm (Rehoboth, MA)
MON 10/1211:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Scituate HS - 4 
Narragansett HS - 4
Scituate High School
TUE 10/135:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
Narragansett HS - 2
Johnson and Wales University
TUE 10/136:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
Narragansett HS - 2
Johnson and Wales University
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 2 
Narragansett HS - 2
Exeter West Greenwich
WED 10/144:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Smithfield HS - 1 
Narragansett HS - 1
Smithfield HS
WED 10/144:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Blackstone Valley Prep HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Blackstone Valley Prep High School
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Narragansett HS - 2 
St. Raphael Academy - 2
Narragansett High School
WED 10/146:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Blackstone Valley Prep HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Blackstone Valley Prep High School
THU 10/155:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Senior Night
Narragansett HS - 2 
Scituate HS - 2
Narragansett High School
FRI 10/164:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Narragansett HS - 1 
Prout School - 1
Sprague Park
FRI 10/164:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Juanita Sanchez High School
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Narragansett HS - 4 
Hope HS - 4
Narragansett High School
FRI 10/166:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Juanita Sanchez HS - 3 
Narragansett HS - 3
Juanita Sanchez High School
SAT 10/1710:30 AMGirls TennisVarsity
Moses Brown School - 1 
Narragansett HS - 1
Moses Brown School

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports