Pilgrim High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSuburban52-1-00.667
Cross Country - GirlsSuburban51-2-00.333
Field Hockey350-11-00.000
Football382-3-00.400
Soccer - Boys2154-9-20.333
Soccer - Girls247-2-40.692
Tennis - Girls3111-1-00.917
Volleyball - Girls2132-11-00.154
Volleyball - UnifiedCentral40-1-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/95:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Cranston Co-op - 2 
2
Pilgrim HS - 3
0
Cranston Stadium
FRI 10/95:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
2
Toll Gate HS - 2
0

25-21, 25-14
Pilgrim HS
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
1
Pilgrim HS - 2
4
Al Morro Athletic Complex
FRI 10/96:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Cranston Co-op - 2 
0
Pilgrim HS - 3
1
Cranston Stadium
FRI 10/96:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
0
Toll Gate HS - 2
3

25-20, 25-12, 25-18
Pilgrim HS
FRI 10/9CanceledGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
SAT 10/1010:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Lincoln HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Winman MS
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
TUE 10/134:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Bishop Hendricken HS - Central 
Pilgrim HS - Central
Bishop Hendricken HS
TUE 10/134:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Burrillville High School
TUE 10/135:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
Narragansett HS - 2
Johnson and Wales University
TUE 10/136:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
Narragansett HS - 2
Johnson and Wales University
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Westerly HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
WHS - Augeri Field
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Burrillville High School
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
THU 10/155:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
North Providence HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
North Providence High School
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Smithfield HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Smithfield HS - Boyle Athletic Complex
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
North Providence HS - 2
Bend St. Fields
North Providence HS: 3:45PM 1 Bus
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Middletown HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Middletown High School
THU 10/156:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
North Providence HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
North Providence High School
THU 10/156:30 PMGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Smithfield HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Smithfield HS
THU 10/156:45 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Middletown HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Middletown High School
FRI 10/165:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Cumberland HS - 2
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/166:30 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Pilgrim HS Homecoming
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Mt.Pleasant/T2 Co-op - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/16CanceledGirls Field HockeyJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 3 
Cumberland HS - 2
Warwick Vets Middle School

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports