Saint Raphael Academy
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysMetro51-1-00.500
Cross Country - GirlsMetro10-0-00.000
Football144-1-00.800
Soccer - Boys2160-12-00.000
Soccer - Girls278-4-00.667
Volleyball - Girls328-1-00.889

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/93:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Mt. Hope HS - 2 
4
PCD/SRA Co-op - 2
3
Roger Williams University
Mt. Hope HS: 3:00PM 1 Bus
FRI 10/94:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Scituate HS - 2 
6
St. Raphael Academy - 2
2
Scituate High School Caito Field
FRI 10/95:15 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Scituate HS - 2 
St. Raphael Academy - 2
Scituate High School Caito Field
FRI 10/96:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
St. Raphael Academy - 1 
29
South Kingstown HS - 1
7
Max Read
South Kingstown HS: 4:00PM 2 Buses - Pick up at Curtis Corner
FRI 10/96:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Barrington HS - 1 
St. Raphael Academy - 3
Barrington High School
MON 10/1212:00 PMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
St. Raphael Academy - 1 
South Kingstown HS - 1
Max Read
South Kingstown HS: 10:15AM 1 Bus - Pick up at SKHS
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
PCD/SRA Co-op - 2 
Coventry HS - 3
Slater Park
TUE 10/134:45 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Moved game up for senior night ceremony
St. Raphael Academy - 2 
Cranston East HS - 2
McKinnon-Alves Soccer Complex
TUE 10/136:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Senior Night
St. Raphael Academy - 2 
Cranston East HS - 2
McKinnon-Alves Soccer Complex
WED 10/143:30 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
St. Raphael Academy - 3 
Classical HS - 1
Alumni Hall: 194 Walcott St.
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Narragansett HS - 2 
St. Raphael Academy - 2
Narragansett High School
THU 10/153:45 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Lincoln School - Prov. - 2 
PCD/SRA Co-op - 2
Faxon Farm
THU 10/15PostponedGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
St. Raphael Academy - 2 
Pawtucket Co-op - 3
McKinnin Alves Complex
FRI 10/164:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Hope HS - 2 
St. Raphael Academy - 2
Hope High School
FRI 10/165:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Time change due to senior night
St. Raphael Academy - 2 
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 2
McKinnon-Alves Soccer Complex
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
North Kingstown HS - 1 
St. Raphael Academy - 1
North Kingstown High School
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls TennisVarsity
PCD/SRA Co-op - 2 
Cumberland HS - 2
East Providence Courts
SAT 10/1711:00 AMGirls Cross CountryVarsity
PCD/SRA Co-op - Metro 
Chapel Hill - Chauncy Hall Sch
East Providence HS - Metro
Juanita Sanchez HS - Suburban
Providence Country Day

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports