Tiverton High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysMetro100-3-00.000
Cross Country - GirlsMetro20-0-00.000
Field Hockey3210-2-00.833
Football4100-5-00.000
Soccer - Boys288-4-20.643
Soccer - Girls2152-8-10.227
Tennis - Girls288-7-00.533
Volleyball - Girls3110-0-01.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/97:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Homecoming
Tiverton HS - 4 
6
Juanita Sanchez/PCD Co-op - 4
28
Tiverton High School
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Tiv/BV Co-op - 3 
Rocky Hill School (RI)
Tiverton High School
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Providence Country Day HS - 3 
Tiverton HS - 3
Providence Country Day
TUE 10/135:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Coventry HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Coventry High School
TUE 10/136:00 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Providence Country Day HS - 3 
Tiverton HS - 3
Providence Country Day
TUE 10/136:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Coventry HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Coventry HS Football Field
TUE 10/13CanceledGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Woon/Burr Co-op - 3 
Tiv/BV Co-op - 3
Dionne Track & Field
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Tiverton HS - 2 
Middletown HS - 2
Tiverton High School
Middletown HS: 3:30PM 1 Bus
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
PINKOUT FUNDRAISER
Tiverton HS - 3 
Rogers HS - 3
Tiverton HS
WED 10/146:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
PINKOUT FUNDRAISER
Tiverton HS - 3 
Rogers HS - 3
Tiverton High School
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Lincoln HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Lincoln High School
THU 10/155:00 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Chariho/Prout Co-op - 3 
Tiv/BV Co-op - 3
Chariho HS
FRI 10/163:45 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Dighton-Rehoboth HS (MA) 
Tiverton HS - 2
Dighton Rehoboth
FRI 10/164:30 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Cranston East HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Cranston Stadium
FRI 10/164:30 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Tiv/BV Co-op - 3 
Westport HS (MA)
Tiverton High School
FRI 10/166:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Cranston East HS - 2 
Tiverton HS - 2
Cranston Stadium
FRI 10/167:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Tiverton HS - 4 
Toll Gate HS - 4
Tiverton High School
SAT 10/1710:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Toll Gate HS - 4 
Tiverton HS - 4
Warwick Veterans MS
SAT 10/1711:30 AMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Tiverton HS - 3 
Block Island HS - 3
Tiverton High School

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports