Toll Gate High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSuburban20-1-20.333
Cross Country - GirlsSuburban33-0-01.000
Field Hockey343-9-00.250
Football490-5-00.000
Soccer - Boys347-5-00.583
Soccer - Girls256-4-20.583
Tennis - Girls3310-2-00.833
Volleyball - Girls2412-2-00.857
Volleyball - UnifiedCentral21-0-01.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/95:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 2 
1
Scituate HS - 2
4
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/95:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
2
Toll Gate HS - 2
0

25-21, 25-14
Pilgrim HS
FRI 10/96:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Pilgrim HS - 2 
0
Toll Gate HS - 2
3

25-20, 25-12, 25-18
Pilgrim HS
SAT 10/1010:00 AMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Barrington HS - 1 
12
Toll Gate HS - 3
0
Barrington High School
MON 10/123:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Providence Country Day HS - 3 
Toll Gate HS - 3
Providence Country Day HS
TUE 10/134:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Winman MS
TUE 10/134:30 PMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Pilgrim HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
TUE 10/135:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Toll Gate HS - 2 
Scituate HS - 2
Toll Gate HS
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 2 
Scituate HS - 2
Toll Gate HS
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 2 
Lincoln School - Prov. - 2
Warwick Veterans MS
WED 10/145:00 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Cranston East HS - Central 
Toll Gate HS - Central
Cranston East
THU 10/154:30 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Coventry HS - 3
Winman MS
THU 10/154:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Toll Gate HS - Central 
Bishop Hendricken HS - Central
Toll Gate HS
THU 10/156:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Rogers HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
THU 10/156:30 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Toll Gate HS - 2 
Barrington HS - 1
Toll Gate HS
Barrington HS: 5:10PM 1 Bus - Return 8:45 PM
THU 10/15CanceledBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Rogers HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
THU 10/15CanceledGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Woon/Burr Co-op - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/166:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Toll Gate HS - 2
Burrillville High School
FRI 10/167:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Tiverton HS - 4 
Toll Gate HS - 4
Tiverton High School
FRI 10/16CanceledGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Toll Gate HS - 2
Burrillville High School- Turf
SAT 10/1710:00 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Toll Gate HS - 4 
Tiverton HS - 4
Warwick Veterans MS
SAT 10/1711:00 AMGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Smithfield HS - 3
Warwick Veterans MS

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports