Westerly High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysSouth32-0-01.000
Cross Country - GirlsSouth90-0-20.500
Football233-2-00.600
Soccer - Boys2105-9-00.357
Soccer - Girls284-5-40.462
Tennis - Girls1120-11-00.000
Volleyball - Girls1107-6-00.538
Volleyball - UnifiedSouth50-0-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/97:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Westerly HS - 2 
54
Classical HS - 2
14
WHS - Augeri Field
MON 10/122:00 PMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro complex
MON 10/123:00 PMGirls TennisVarsity
South Kingstown HS - 1 
Westerly HS - 1
Broad Rock Middle School
MON 10/126:00 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Westerly HS - 2 
Chariho HS - 1
WHS - Augeri Field
TUE 10/136:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Westerly HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
WHS - Augeri Field
TUE 10/137:15 PMBoys SoccerJunior Varsity
Classical HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Al Morro Athletic Complex
WED 10/144:45 PMGirls TennisVarsity
Barrington HS - 1 
Westerly HS - 1
Barrington High School
WED 10/145:00 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Westerly HS - 1 
La Salle Academy - 1
WHS - Federico Gym
WED 10/146:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Westerly HS - 1 
La Salle Academy - 1
WHS - Federico Gym
THU 10/153:15 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - South 
Westerly HS - South
Exeter West Greenwich
THU 10/156:00 PMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Westerly HS - 1 
Woonsocket HS - 3
WHS - Federico Gym
FRI 10/167:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Woonsocket HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Dionne Track & Field
FRI 10/167:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Westerly HS - 2 
Coventry HS - 2
WHS - Augeri Field
Coventry HS: 4:15PM 1 Bus
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsity
Scituate HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 2
Scituate HS Caito Field
SAT 10/1710:00 AMGirls VolleyballFreshman
Lincoln HS - 2 
Westerly HS - 1
Lincoln High School

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports