Burrillville High School
Get The App You can now get key schedule and roster information installed as an app. From your mobile device select the Share  button and then select Add to Home Screen.

STATE STANDINGS

TeamDivisionRankRecordPercent
Cross Country - BoysNorth42-1-00.667
Cross Country - GirlsNorth23-0-01.000
Football224-1-00.800
Soccer - Boys3103-7-10.318
Soccer - Girls267-3-20.667
Volleyball - Girls2124-9-00.308
Volleyball - UnifiedNorth30-1-00.000

TODAY'S SCOREBOARDS

No scheduled events

WEEKLY SCHEDULE

FRI 10/96:00 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Homecoming
Burrillville HS - 2 
7
East Providence HS - 2
14
Burrillville High School
SAT 10/101:30 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
0
Ponaganset HS - 2
2
Burrillville High School- Turf
SAT 10/1012:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
2
Ponaganset HS - 2
2
Burrillville High School- Turf
MON 10/1210:30 AMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
East Providence HS - 2 
Burrillville HS - 2
EPHS Stadium
MON 10/1211:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 2
Burrillville High School- Turf
MON 10/1212:30 PMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Exeter-West Greenwich HS - 2
Burrillville High School- Turf
TUE 10/134:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 3 
Rogers HS - 3
Burrillville High School Turf
TUE 10/134:45 PMGirls VolleyballJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Burrillville High School
TUE 10/136:30 PMGirls VolleyballVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Pilgrim HS - 2
Burrillville High School
TUE 10/13CanceledGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Woon/Burr Co-op - 3 
Tiv/BV Co-op - 3
Dionne Track & Field
WED 10/143:30 PMUnified VolleyballVarsity
Burrillville HS - North 
Ponaganset HS - North
Burrillville High School
Ponaganset HS: 2:30PM 1 Bus - Hop
THU 10/154:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 3 
Ponaganset HS - 3
Burrillville High School- Turf
Ponaganset HS: 2:30PM 1 Bus - Hop
THU 10/15CanceledGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Toll Gate HS - 3 
Woon/Burr Co-op - 3
Warwick Veterans MS
FRI 10/166:30 PMBoys FootballVarsity
Coventry HS - 2 
Burrillville HS - 2
Coventry High School
FRI 10/166:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Toll Gate HS - 2
Burrillville High School
FRI 10/16CanceledGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Toll Gate HS - 2
Burrillville High School- Turf
SAT 10/1711:00 AMGirls SoccerJunior Varsity
Ponaganset HS - 2 
Burrillville HS - 2
Ponaganset High School
SAT 10/1712:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsity
Ponaganset HS - 2 
Burrillville HS - 2
Ponaganset High School
SAT 10/17CanceledGirls Field HockeyVarsity
Chariho/Prout Co-op - 3 
Woon/Burr Co-op - 3
Chariho HS
SUN 10/1812:00 PMBoys FootballJunior Varsity
Burrillville HS - 2 
Coventry HS - 2
Eccleston Field, 60 Callahan School St,Harrisville
Coventry HS: 10:00AM 1 Bus

School QR Code

QR code linking to this school page

Powered By:
FusionPoint Sports